Cabos de fibra óptica pré terminados

Nossos cabos de fibra óptica preterminados estão prontos para puxar através de conduítes elétricos ou na parede para qualquer instalação residencial ou comercial para oferecer dados de vídeo de áudio Fibra Internet Smart Controls HDMI 4K 8K também disponível com fios de pacote elétrico combo híbrido.
Compra rápida
A partir de $159.98
Compra rápida
A partir de $590.00
Compra rápida
A partir de $690.00
Compra rápida
$69.98

What Is MPO Fiber Optic

MPO is the 12 Fibers Industry-Standard connector for Professional Fiber Optics, delivering the best interconnection reliability with push-pull secure lock system.
Male and Female MPO connects each others using a simple MPO Coupler available also as Wall Plate Keystone. Fibercommand Ecosystem use OM3/OM4/OM5 multi mode fiber optics over Type-A (straight - not crossed) 12 fibers connection MPO patch cords for 1.2 Terabit bandwidth per MPO cable with a length of 300 Meters (OM3) / 400 Meters (OM4) / 500 Meters (OM5)

What is a Fiber Pigtail

A fiber optic Pigtail breaks out the single fibers from the main MPO cable to connect multiple devices at once on the same main cable, direct or via wall plate.

Need Wall Plates?

Best In-Wall Installation

Need HDMI 4K 8K ?

Just Plug It In Single / Multiple / Bi-Directional

Buy

Need Fiber Ethernet ?

Add our fiber/ethernet converters

Buy

Connect a PC ?

Extend Keyboard + HDMI 4K + Mouse over One LC Fiber Plug

Buy

Call Us

We are Real People in a Real Company and we are Here to Help You for any question Mon-Fri 9AM-5PM Est - USA