Visit The New Fibercommand Store



FIBER WALLPLATE® WP4-2G-3MPO-2SPLIT-PSR-1COAX-3TSR-1PIGTAIL-3DUALLC-KIT | 2-Gang Wall Plate with 3 MPO + 2 MPO Splitters + PSR powershare for LaserTAIL PRO HDMI plugs + 1 Coaxial + 3 TRS 3.5mm jack + breakout MPO LC pigtail + 3 dual LC keystones

FiberCommandSKU: 0744985473380

Price:
Sale price$249.99
Stock:
Re-stocking soon

Description

The FIBER WALLPLATE®WP4-2G-3MPO-2SPLIT-PSR-1COAX-3TSR-1PIGTAIL-3DUALLC-KIT is a 2-Gang wall plate pre-installed with 3x MPO fiber optic keyUP/keyDOWN keystones, plus 2x MPO splitters (1 male to 2 female out each) plus 1x PSR power-sharing port to connect the HDMI 2.1 LASERTAIL PRO sets, plus one Type-F Coaxial TV port, plus 3x TRS 3.5mm female jack keystones, plus 1 mpo to lc breackout pigtail, plus 3x dual LC keystones to connect total 6 single LC OM3/4/5 multimode devices compatible with PureFIBER PRO Cables.

Shipping and Returns

Payment & Security

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Security

Estimate shipping


FREE UPS GROUND SHIPPING in USA on all items

You may also like

Recently viewed