Multi HDMI Extenders

Our multi-port HDMI extenders connects multiple HDMI 2.1 HD 4K 8K audio / video / cec / ARC signals at the same time also Bi-Directional without compressions nor delays up to 48gbps HDR10+ full HDMI 2.1 specs per each port.
Quick buy
$219.99 Regular price $249.99 On Sale
Quick buy
From $590.00
Quick buy
From $690.00

What Is MPO Fiber Optic

MPO is the 12 Fibers Industry-Standard connector for Professional Fiber Optics, delivering the best interconnection reliability with push-pull secure lock system.
Male and Female MPO connects each others using a simple MPO Coupler available also as Wall Plate Keystone. Fibercommand Ecosystem use OM3/OM4/OM5 multi mode fiber optics over Type-A (straight - not crossed) 12 fibers connection MPO patch cords for 1.2 Terabit bandwidth per MPO cable with a length of 300 Meters (OM3) / 400 Meters (OM4) / 500 Meters (OM5)

Long HDMI 2.1 Terminations

Connect the main cable to your HDMI devices, TVs, Projectors or use a wall plate and pass the fiber optic so the HDMI stays fiber up to the tv/projector without the need to use extra HDMI cords which might disrupt your HDMI signals...
Our detachable HDMI can be replaced or upgraded to future HDMI formats without replacing the whole cable.

Direct or Via Wall Plates

All our HDMI cables connects direct or can use standard Wall Plates for the best In-Wall Installations

Need Wall Plates ?

For Best In-Wall Installation

Call Us

We are Real People in a Real Company and we are Here to Help You for any question Mon-Fri 9AM-5PM US Est